Week 34 Almere:
Filmwijk
Staatsliedenwijk
Kruidenwijk
Literatuurwijk
Oostvaardersbuurt
Seizoenenbuurt
Bouwmeesterbuurt

Week 34 Haarlemmermeer:
Hoofddorp-Oost
Hoofddorp-Noord
Hoofddorp-Bornholm-West
Hoofddorp-Bornholm-Oost
Hoofddorp-Overbos-Noord
Hoofddorp-Overbos-Zuid
Rijsenhout-Dorp
Rijsenhout-Zuid

Week 34 Hoorn:
Buurt 13 00

Week 34 Purmerend:
Purmer-Zuid/Noord

Week 34 Schagen:
Nesdijk
Groeneweg
Waldervaart-Noord

Week 34 Drechterland:
Centrum Hoogkarspel

Week 34 Sliedrecht:
Rivierenbuurt-Noord
Buitenuitbreiding-West
Staatsliedenbuurt
Winklerplein-Noord
Winklerplein-Zuid
Buitenuitbreiding-Oost
Vogelbuurt-Zuid
De Grienden

Week 34 's-Hertogenbosch:
Bazeldonk
De Gestelse Buurt
De Hinthamerpoort
Graafsebuurt-Zuid
Graafsebuurt-Noord
't Ven
De Overlaet-Oost
Boschveld

Week 34 Eersel:
Eersel-Zuid
De Dijken

Week 34 Son en Brugel:
De Gentiaan
t Eigen en Hoogstraat

Week 34 Veldhoven:
Heikant-West
De Kelen

Week 34 Waalre:
Waalre

Week 34 Laarbeek:
Lieshout

Week 34 Geldrop-Mierlo:
Mierlo

Week 34 Groningen:
Korrewegbuurt

Week 34 Coevorden:
Oosterhesselen
Gees
Sleen
Aalden
Meppen

Week 34 De Marne:
Zoutkamp
Houwerzijl
Vierhuizen
Niekerk
Mensingeweer
Schouwerzijl
Zuurdijk
Pieterburen

Week 34 Aa en Hunze:
Eexterveen
Eexterzandvoort
Gasselternijveen
Gieterveen
Bonnerveen

Week 34 Harlingen:
Binnenstad

Week 34 Zwolle:
Oud Ittersum

Week 34 Schagen:
Tuitjenhorn en Kerkbuurt

Week 34 Medemblik:
Centrum (Oost)

Week 34 Tytsjerksteradiel:
Hurdegaryp

Week 34 Beverwijk:
Burgerhartstraat
Burgerhartstraat
Oostertuinen
Kuenenplein
Wijkerbaan

Week 34 Haarlem:
Boerhaavewijk
Meerwijk

Week 34 Heerhugowaard:
Schilderswijk 2
Planetenwijk
Edelstenenwijk
Molenwijk
Rivierenwijk

Week 34 Uitgeest:
District 2
District 4

Week 34 Velsen:
Natuurkundigenbuurt
Stadhuisbuurt
Bomenbuurt
Velseroord
Rivierenbuurt
Saturnusbuurt
Gildenbuurt
Van Gelderbuurt
Duinvlietbuurt

Week 34 's-Gravenhage:
Houtwijk

Week 34 Nijmegen:
Hengstdal
Biezen

Week 34 Westervoort:
Westervoort
Westervoort-Broeklanden
De Leigraaf-De Steenderens